Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Home

Southern Cal Open

Open: 92
Amateur: 100
Scholastic: 78
Quads: 16

Final Standings -- Open

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Total
1 IM ANDRANIK MATIKOZIAN 2490 W57 W10 W3 W7 D8 D2 5
2 IM JESSE KRAAI 2480 W56 W27 W6 D13 W30 D1 5
3 TATEV ABRAHAMYAN 2261 W50 W31 L1 W15 W17 W14 5
4 PIETA GARRETT 2212 W80 W38 W9 L5 W16 W20 5
5 IM JACK PETERS 2520 D39 W82 W15 W4 D13 W8 5
6 ROGER C NORMAN 2199 W18 W43 L2 W38 W25 W13 5
7 IM TIMOTHY W TAYLOR 2432 W65 W20 W14 L1 W21 D12 4
8 DAVID N GLIKSMAN 2449 W33 W69 W24 W45 D1 L5 4
9 IM MELIKSET KHACHIYAN 2494 W48 W17 L4 W59 D24 W35 4
10 CARL PILNICK 2136 W84 L1 W49 W43 D11 W27 4
11 ALAA-ADDIN MOUSSA 2290 W52 D37 W40 D26 D10 W24 4
12 TONY W DAVIS 2200 H--- W64 W39 D25 W34 D7 4
13 EMORY A TATE 2410 W46 W16 W21 D2 D5 L6 4
14 TAKASHI IWAMOTO 2152 W19 W86 L7 W58 W45 L3 4
15 MYKHAYL ZALOZNYY 2056 W61 W42 L5 L3 W46 W54 4
16 BRANDON ASHE 2082 W29 L13 W50 W70 L4 W48 4
17 ARI H OLMOS 2138 W67 L9 W18 W73 L3 W43 4
18 THOMAS M FRIES 1900 L6 W63 L17 X--- W32 W40 4
19 DANYUL LAWRENCE 1848 L14 W53 D27 D22 W38 W55 4
20 IKE S MILLER 2100 W74 L7 W67 W57 W41 L4 4
21 IVAN GIL BIAG 2142 W62 W78 L13 W44 L7 W26 4
22 ALEN MELIKADAMIAN 2061 D42 W68 L30 D19 W56 W47 4
23 JEROME B HANKEN 2200 D68 W60 L26 D56 W70 W44 4
24 MINAS NORDANYAN 2174 W47 W61 L8 W31 D9 L11 3
25 EDGAR ZARDARYAN 1741 D32 D41 W36 D12 L6 W58 3
26 AUSTIN ONG 2062 W76 D28 W23 D11 D35 L21 3
27 TAKASHI KUROSAKI 2102 W71 L2 D19 W81 W37 L10 3
28 ILYA STERIN 2306 W70 D26 L34 D55 W39 D31 3
29 JAVIER V URBINA 1800 L16 W46 L58 W52 W73 D34 3
30 ROBBY ADAMSON 2348 W92 D40 W22 W41 L2 U--- 3
31 BRYAN S PAULSEN 2004 W83 L3 W86 L24 W72 D28 3
32 LAWRENCE STEVENS 2060 D25 W51 H--- D42 L18 W57 3
33 BRUCE S WEINER 1959 L8 D88 L74 W93 W81 W59 3
34 ULRIC E AERIA 2042 W94 H--- W28 H--- L12 D29 3
35 LUIS BUSQUETS 2204 W81 W58 H--- H--- D26 L9 3
36 YULIY SHEYNBERG 2166 D60 H--- L25 H--- W42 W64 3
37 RANDALL D HOUGH 2049 W79 D11 H--- H--- L27 W62 3
38 JULIAN W LANDAW 2008 W93 L4 W47 L6 L19 W68 3
39 GRAHAM FREE 1974 D5 W66 L12 W85 L28 D41 3
40 WAYNE B BROWN 2069 W54 D30 L11 W68 D55 L18 3
41 JAMES AL-SHAMMA 2166 W51 D25 W75 L30 L20 D39 3
42 ALEKSAN MEYMARYAN 1761 D22 L15 W64 D32 L36 W80 3
43 ELLIOTT LIU 1985 W95 L6 W90 L10 W67 L17 3
44 ALAN N LA COMBE 1992 W89 W85 L45 L21 W51 L23 3
45 MICHAEL CASELLA 2351 W49 W59 W44 L8 L14 U--- 3
46 VANESSA A WEST 1949 L13 L29 W61 W88 L15 W67 3
47 MARK E MC CUE 1893 L24 W95 L38 W86 W53 L22 3
48 MARK MOORE 1964 L9 L67 W71 W87 W74 L16 3
49 CONRAD BATCHELDER 1948 L45 W76 L10 H--- D60 W71 3
50 MICHAEL R CARR 1922 L3 W83 L16 L67 W86 W69 3
51 BOBBY J HALL 1883 L41 L32 W94 W78 L44 W75 3
52 CRAIG CLAWITTER 1924 L11 W94 L79 L29 W76 W74 3
53 NESTOR B ESTRELLA 2008 L86 L19 W77 W66 L47 W72 3
54 HAI HOANG LE 1794 L40 W92 L73 W80 W75 L15 3
55 ED COHEN 2036 H--- H--- W83 D28 D40 L19 3
56 R C RICE 1961 L2 W71 D85 D23 L22 D66 2
57 ALEJANDRINO BALURAN 1963 L1 W84 W78 L20 D59 L32 2
58 DANE HINRICHSEN 2000 W77 L35 W29 L14 D62 L25 2
59 GREGG D FRITCHLE 2073 W87 L45 W72 L9 D57 L33 2
60 RICKY YU 1878 D36 L23 D87 D82 D49 D65 2
61 SARGIS HAKOBYAN 1740 L15 L24 L46 D63 W78 W82 2
62 FREDERICK FIELD 1845 L21 L73 X--- W69 D58 L37 2
63 ARMAN KARAPETYAN unr. L75 L18 L84 D61 W92 W79 2
64 J CHR RONDTHALER 1918 H--- L12 L42 W92 W82 L36 2
65 RICARDO MORA 1953 L7 D87 H--- D84 D68 D60 2
66 ERNESTO SOTO 1843 H--- L39 H--- L53 W89 D56 2
67 SERGEI LINNIK 1839 L17 W48 L20 W50 L43 L46 2
68 MARINA ASAMI 1900 D23 L22 W82 L40 D65 L38 2
69 MICHAEL NAGARAN 2101 W88 L8 L70 L62 W87 L50 2
70 DENNIS SACCUZZO 1935 L28 W79 W69 L16 L23 U--- 2
71 JOHN W WILLIAMS 1834 L27 L56 L48 W77 W83 L49 2
72 JAMES WILLIAMSON 1915 L85 W89 L59 W79 L31 L53 2
73 ALAN M BISHOP 1985 L78 W62 W54 L17 L29 U--- 2
74 DOUGLAS W SEFTON 1805 L20 H--- W33 H--- L48 L52 2
75 RICHARD HENDERSON 1974 W63 H--- L41 H--- L54 L51 2
76 RAFFI CODILIAN 1766 L26 L49 H--- H--- L52 W89 2
77 ARSHAVIR KOULADJIAN 1307 L58 D81 L53 L71 L91 W96 1
78 SEBOUH KOULADJIAN 1257 W73 L21 L57 L51 L61 D83 1
79 ROBERT A DRAPER 1681 L37 L70 W52 L72 D80 L63 1
80 GROVER FRAN GRAY 1920 L4 D93 D88 L54 D79 L42 1
81 DIANA DURHAM 1911 L35 D77 W93 L27 L33 U--- 1
82 JESUS BARRAZA 1211 B--- L5 L68 D60 L64 L61 1
83 VASKEN V ARABIAN 1361 L31 L50 L55 B--- L71 D78 1
84 MICHAEL HENEBRY 1838 L10 L57 W63 D65 U--- U--- 1
85 DAVID A BASSETT 2206 W72 L44 D56 L39 U--- U--- 1
86 RUSSELL SCOTT 1633 W53 L14 L31 L47 L50 U--- 1
87 FRANK L BURKE 1800 L59 D65 D60 L48 L69 U--- 1
88 COLETTE MC GRUDER 1805 L69 D33 D80 L46 U--- U--- 1
89 IDA BUSQUETS 1305 L44 L72 H--- H--- L66 L76 1
90 FRANKLIN CARROLL 1539 H--- H--- L43 F--- U--- U--- 1
91 JOSEPH R ZUZOW 1624 U--- U--- U--- U--- W77 U--- 1
92 JAMES J MAHOOTI 1948 L30 L54 H--- L64 L63 U---
93 RONALD S TURNER 1581 L38 D80 L81 L33 U--- U---
94 BRUCE L MARGOLIN 1664 L34 L52 L51 U--- U--- U--- 0
95 DANIEL BAGLIAZO unr. L43 L47 F--- U--- U--- U--- 0
96 MIKHAIL BOGDANOVSKIY 1544 U--- U--- U--- U--- U--- L77 0

Fianl Standings -- Amateur

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Total
1 GEOFF ERICKSON unr. W41 W15 W67 W19 D2 D4 5
2 GREG HAMER 1751 W55 W34 W60 W14 D1 D6 5
3 ALEKSANDR YELINSON unr. W57 D27 D8 W54 W42 W24 5
4 MOHEB H BOULES 1763 D96 W46 W47 W29 W26 D1 5
5 DAVID AYVAZYAN 1765 W72 D40 W43 D16 W21 W15 5
6 GRIGOR KARAOGLANYAN 1727 D90 W88 W40 W64 W30 D2 5
7 EUGENE IVANOV 1752 H--- H--- W72 W28 W18 W16 5
8 ARKADIY ONIKUL 1709 W84 D61 D3 D12 W64 W31 4
9 DEREK J TAN 1377 L26 W51 W37 W50 W25 D17 4
10 FRANCIS CHEN 1711 W98 L39 W49 W41 W14 D11 4
11 ARSEN NORDANYAN 1606 W92 L24 W85 W32 W19 D10 4
12 DAVID C OLDHAM 1490 L17 W74 W92 D8 W67 W26 4
13 CARL G BATUYONG 1725 W77 W44 L14 W60 D31 W27 4
14 GILBERTO BIAG unr. W70 W38 W13 L2 L10 W50 4
15 DONALD F HOPKINS 1672 W53 L1 W63 W62 W22 L5 4
16 MICHAEL JEFFREYS 1698 W80 W63 D39 D5 W23 L7 4
17 CHAD SALINAS 1774 W12 D68 L64 W40 W35 D9 4
18 BRUCE H CAMPBELL 1668 W66 W32 W33 L30 L7 W49 4
19 ARTHUR TAYLOR 1735 W52 W65 W54 L1 L11 W39 4
20 BENNIE BIVENS 1770 W48 D47 L29 W61 D28 W44 4
21 JOSE GOMEZ 1710 L33 W83 W90 W48 L5 W46 4
22 GARY KEVIN WARE 1755 W75 D28 W86 D39 L15 W45 4
23 HOVNAN ARABYAN 1738 W49 L60 W55 W70 L16 W57 4
24 JIM Y CHAO 1747 W59 W11 H--- H--- W39 L3 4
25 ARTURO L SALIVA 1719 L62 W84 W75 W45 L9 W41 4
26 ERIC LEUNG 1720 W9 D43 W61 W68 L4 L12 3
27 GREG YAKUBOVICH 1678 W76 D3 L30 W43 W29 L13 3
28 WILLIAM W AU 1626 W81 D22 W36 L7 D20 D32 3
29 CESAR D CASTILLO 1648 W85 D30 W20 L4 L27 W62 3
30 KLAUS SCHMAHLE 1791 W56 D29 W27 W18 L6 U--- 3
31 ALEJANDRO GARCIA-BETANCOURT unr. L44 W52 W65 W34 D13 L8 3
32 ROSS KUTASH unr. W45 L18 W44 L11 W56 D28 3
33 ELSTON HE 1361 W21 W35 L18 L42 D60 W70 3
34 DAVID ARABYAN 1618 W91 L2 W46 L31 W77 D36 3
35 THURLO J MISHLER 1700 W78 L33 H--- W47 L17 W60 3
36 ERIK C SPENCER 1780 L61 W98 L28 W86 W48 D34 3
37 FITCH RENSCH 1698 L63 W78 L9 D83 W86 W65 3
38 MICHAEL L OLIVA 1696 W87 L14 L62 D63 W83 W61 3
39 DWAYNE COPELAND 1511 W82 W10 D16 D22 L24 L19 3
40 WILLIAM DELANEY 1633 W69 D5 L6 L17 W63 D42 3
41 JOHN DANIEL BRYANT 1562 L1 W53 W89 L10 W71 L25 3
42 SRIDHAR RAMANUJAM 1785 W58 D64 L68 W33 L3 D40 3
43 JULIETA STEPANYAN 1558 W51 D26 L5 L27 W85 D47 3
44 DAVID PHILIPSON 1561 W31 L13 L32 W87 W73 L20 3
45 ARTHUR SKURSKIY 1556 L32 W66 W93 L25 W51 L22 3
46 DAVID BENNETT 1148 W50 L4 L34 W72 W70 L21 3
47 DANIEL V ALVIRA 1643 W99 D20 L4 L35 W84 D43 3
48 MARK D WITTE 1474 L20 W99 W82 L21 L36 W76 3
49 SAM KAMP 1432 L23 W91 L10 W89 W54 L18 3
50 MADHAVAN VAJAPEYAM 1666 L46 W80 W79 L9 W59 L14 3
51 AMIT REICHMAN unr. L43 L9 W76 W52 L45 W83 3
52 ROBBIE ROSENBERG 1427 L19 L31 W66 L51 W79 W74 3
53 STEVE H MOODY 1231 L15 L41 W95 W58 L57 W75 3
54 SHAWN WILLIAMS 1659 W79 W93 L19 L3 L49 W77 3
55 FREDERIC DILLIOTT 1466 L2 W94 L23 L71 W89 W73 3
56 ARSENIO A CACCAM 1503 L30 L85 W88 W79 L32 W78 3
57 ABRAHAM WHITE 1580 L3 W76 H--- H--- W53 L23 3
58 MELINDA M WEST 1500 L42 L71 W74 L53 W91 W80 3
59 KEVIN SCULL 1445 L24 W73 H--- H--- L50 W71 3
60 RUSSELL CASHMAN 1600 W73 W23 L2 L13 D33 L35 2
61 BRET R STRUNK 1491 W36 D8 L26 L20 W69 L38 2
62 CARY L JOHNSON 1371 W25 L67 W38 L15 D65 L29 2
63 MICHAEL J MOODY 1303 W37 L16 L15 D38 L40 W85 2
64 ALFREDO TABAYOYONG 1655 W71 D42 W17 L6 L8 U--- 2
65 DANIEL HUSTWIT 1573 W94 L19 L31 W78 D62 L37 2
66 MICHAEL REDDEN 1162 L18 L45 L52 H--- W88 W84 2
67 RAUL G BUGNOSEN 1706 W83 W62 L1 H--- L12 U--- 2
68 BERNABE B SANGCO 1643 W74 D17 W42 L26 U--- U--- 2
69 JORDAN M PEREZ 945 L40 L72 D84 W88 L61 W90 2
70 EARLL F BRIGGS 1600 L14 W87 W71 L23 L46 L33 2
71 PETER J DUDA 1141 L64 W58 L70 W55 L41 L59 2
72 FRED G WILD 1473 L5 W69 L7 L46 L74 W91 2
73 DEAN MITROVICH unr. L60 L59 W80 W75 L44 L55 2
74 MIKE V BECKHAM 951 L68 L12 L58 W95 W72 L52 2
75 PHARAOH HABAKKUK 1469 L22 W81 L25 L73 W87 L53 2
76 MAX J MOACANIN 1244 L27 L57 L51 W94 W90 L48 2
77 E FRED BROWN 1387 L13 L82 X--- W93 L34 L54 2
78 CHRISTOPHER CARR 1325 L35 L37 W91 L65 W93 L56 2
79 GARY W MOORE 1144 L54 W95 L50 L56 L52 W93 2
80 ROBERT W VIDOR 1268 L16 L50 L73 W81 W92 L58 2
81 DANIELLE WILLIAMS 907 L28 L75 L83 L80 B--- W94 2
82 DONALD DABDUB unr. L39 W77 L48 W90 U--- U--- 2
83 KEN D PHILIPSON 1330 L67 L21 W81 D37 L38 L51 1
84 MARK A LUTTRULL 1341 L8 L25 D69 W92 L47 L66 1
85 MIKE BONHAM 1074 L29 W56 L11 H--- L43 L63 1
86 DAVID B HOWARD 1256 H--- W97 L22 L36 L37 U--- 1
87 SEAN C READER 1251 L38 L70 W94 L44 L75 D89 1
88 NARAYAN DE VERA 1324 H--- L6 L56 L69 L66 W92 1
89 BASIL B BAXTER 762 H--- D90 L41 L49 L55 D87 1
90 RICHARD LUCHETTA 1400 D6 D89 L21 L82 L76 L69 1
91 PAULA JEFFERY 788 L34 L49 L78 B--- L58 L72 1
92 DAN BETHENCOURT 628 L11 B--- L12 L84 L80 L88 1
93 ANTHONY WHITT unr. W95 L54 L45 L77 L78 L79 1
94 STEVE RENSCH unr. L65 L55 L87 L76 W95 L81 1
95 MIKHAIL BOGDANOVSKIY 1544 L93 L79 L53 L74 L94 B--- 1
96 JESUS BARRAZA 1211 D4 U--- U--- U--- U--- U---
97 FRANKLIN CARROLL 1539 H--- L86 U--- U--- U--- U---
98 GENE R FERNANDO 1364 L10 L36 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
99 MARSHALL T LAWS 950 L47 L48 F--- U--- U--- U--- 0

 

Final Standings -- Scholastic

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total
1 Stephen Ho 1911 W56 W13 W7 W6 W5 5
2 Haroutyan Gekchyan 1229 W52 W17 W21 W11 D3 4
3 Michael A Edes 1433 W58 W45 W19 W20 D2 4
4 Alex Yee 1108 W76 W77 W8 D18 W15 4
5 Randy S Myers 1298 W57 W37 W10 W9 L1 4
6 James Grey 1245 W34 W26 W12 L1 W24 4
7 Ryan Vetter 1180 W62 W16 L1 W26 W25 4
8 Jared E Tan 1254 W39 W22 L4 W30 W27 4
9 Ronnie Jeffries 1132 W42 W28 W14 L5 W20 4
10 Levon Rshtuni 1150 W41 W32 L5 W22 W31 4
11 Robert Olivarez 1118 W72 W46 W23 L2 W18 4
12 Vartan Shamirian 1074 W69 W38 L6 W21 W19 4
13 Tirso Rodriguez 1025 W74 L1 W57 D16 W39 3
14 Julian M Beach 1252 W59 W24 L9 D37 W33 3
15 Ada Ramakrishnan 897 W77 W60 D18 W23 L4 3
16 Daniel A Barnett 813 W61 L7 W43 D13 W37 3
17 Boris Kitapszyan 914 W66 L2 D62 W51 W40 3
18 Jake T Catalina 1251 W55 W30 D15 D4 L11 3
19 Walter Medling 1214 W40 W31 L3 W32 L12 3
20 Christian Tanaka 793 W73 W44 W29 L3 L9 3
21 Jonathan Liu 778 X--- W27 L2 L12 W48 3
22 Theodore Medling 991 W71 L8 W34 L10 W54 3
23 Joel R Beltran 1426 W47 W35 L11 L15 W52 3
24 Jack Amaral 989 W43 L14 W70 W29 L6 3
25 Gregory Comanor 899 W50 L29 W42 W36 L7 3
26 Robert Khachatryan 942 W65 L6 W54 L7 W43 3
27 Johnathan J Bell 1123 W60 L21 W47 W28 L8 3
28 Kevin Tang 811 W48 L9 W38 L27 W53 3
29 Efe Adodo 1223 W49 W25 L20 L24 W47 3
30 Sammy R Kennedy 970 W63 L18 W49 L8 W42 3
31 Arthur Pyuskulyan 839 W67 L19 W46 W44 L10 3
32 Tyler Hogsett 835 W53 L10 W66 L19 W50 3
33 John Kitapszyan 763 L38 W69 W48 W35 L14 3
34 A J Paul 625 L6 W65 L22 W67 W44 3
35 Joshua Wexler 1009 W68 L23 W55 L33 W58 3
36 Jonathan Sung 1133 L46 W64 W56 L25 W59 3
37 Micah Scheindlin 1003 W75 L5 W52 D14 L16 2
38 Charlie Werman unr. W33 L12 L28 D41 W62 2
39 Nicholas Meli 672 L8 W74 D45 W62 L13 2
40 Jose Colin 588 L19 D63 W64 W45 L17 2
41 Aren Kortoshian 513 L10 L48 W71 D38 W63 2
42 Brittany Field 497 L9 W61 L25 W56 L30 2
43 Zach Swartz unr. L24 W59 L16 W57 L26 2
44 James L Beltran 1125 W51 L20 W58 L31 L34 2
45 Daniel G Hebert 1022 W78 L3 D39 L40 D51 2
46 Chantelle Field 506 W36 L11 L31 L47 W67 2
47 Becky J Kennedy 746 L23 W72 L27 W46 L29 2
48 Alex Yerevanian unr. L28 W41 L33 W70 L21 2
49 Aspet Davidyan 595 L29 W50 L30 L53 W68 2
50 Emily Werman unr. L25 L49 W76 W55 L32 2
51 Candace Field 483 L44 D73 W63 L17 D45 2
52 Rebecca L Hansis 597 L2 W71 L37 W69 L23 2
53 Arthur Safarian unr. L32 L54 W74 W49 L28 2
54 Matvey Gurevich 516 L70 W53 L26 W66 L22 2
55 Brendyn Estolas 669 L18 W68 L35 L50 W65 2
56 Nicholas Medling 757 L1 W76 L36 L42 W69 2
57 Edwin Peng 724 L5 W75 L13 L43 W72 2
58 Vincent Huang 754 L3 X--- L44 W68 L35 2
59 Michael Al Iorga 669 L14 L43 W75 W65 L36 2
60 Daichi Saito 474 L27 L15 L65 W71 W66 2
61 Daniel Leichtling unr. L16 L42 L68 W74 W70 2
62 Michael Procopio 562 L7 W67 D17 L39 L38 1
63 Sebastian Rodriguez unr. L30 D40 L51 W64 L41 1
64 Noah Klesert unr. H--- L36 L40 L63 W74 1
65 Seth Brody unr. L26 L34 W60 L59 L55 1
66 Steve A Cortez unr. L17 W70 L32 L54 L60 1
67 Asa Zernik unr. L31 L62 W72 L34 L46 1
68 Sophie Simmons unr. L35 L55 W61 L58 L49 1
69 Emily Field 321 L12 L33 X--- L52 L56 1
70 Jackson Blaylock 585 W54 L66 L24 L48 L61 1
71 Shane Schimming unr. L22 L52 L41 L60 W75 1
72 Chelsea Field 215 L11 L47 L67 W75 L57 1
73 Henry Anderson unr. L20 D51 U--- U--- U---
74 Oliver Yang unr. L13 L39 L53 L61 L64 0
75 Santiago Cumberon unr. L37 L57 L59 L72 L71 0
76 Julius Berman 419 L4 L56 L50 U--- U--- 0
77 David Shabsovich unr. L15 L4 F--- U--- U--- 0
78 David Coles unr. L45 F--- U--- U--- U--- 0

 

Quad 1

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
1 Jim A Diamond 2154 W2 W3 U--- 2
2 Michael Purcell 1814 L1 W4 W3 2
3 John R Harwell 1857 W4 L1 L2 1
4 Simon Kogan 1905 L3 L2 U--- 0

Quad 2

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
1 David F Oliver 1580 W3 W4 D2 2
2 Bertram E Buggs 1387 W4 D3 D1 2
3 Jeffrey O'Malley 1261 L1 D2 W4 1
4 Michelle Chow 1265 L2 L1 L3 0

Quad 3

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
1 Dustin Strauch 1201 L2 W3 W4 2
2 Cassandra Stockamp 1092 W1 L4 D3 1
3 Johnathan Bray unr. W4 L1 D2 1
4 Walter Medling 1214 L3 W2 L1 1

Quad 4

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
1 Theodore Medling 991 W3 W4 L2 2
2 Nicholas M Weil 859 W4 L3 W1 2
3 Brian Palmer unr. L1 W2 W4 2
4 Sean Ater unr. L2 L1 L3 0

Home